Loading...

Cricket Teams

India Green

India Blue

England Lions

Victoria

India U19

Pakistan U19

Middlesex

Australia A

Delhi

Board Presidents XI

Tamil Nadu

Saurashtra

Somerset

Australia U19

Nottinghamshire

Durham

Lancashire

Leicestershire

Worcestershire

Glamorgan

Gloucestershire

Hampshire

South Australia

Assam

Queensland

Tasmania

Nondescripts Cricket Club

Rajasthan

England U19

Ruhunu

Haryana

Basnahira Cricket Dundee

Nagenahira Nagas

Uthura Rudras

Uva Next

Zimbabwe U19

Afghanistan U19

Ireland U19

Nepal U19

India B

North Zone

East Zone

Central Zone

International World XI

Andhra

Jharkhand

Punjab

Tripura

Odisha

Himachal Pradesh

Goa

Unicorns

South African Invitation XI

Zimbabwe XI

Uthura Yellows

Ruhuna Reds

Cricket Australia Invitational XI

Knights

United Arab Emirates U19

New Zealand XI

Rest of the World XI

National Performance Squad

Lahore Lions

WICB

South Korea

Indian Board Presidents XI

Canterbury

Wellington

Sachin Blasters

Bangladesh Cricket Board XI

Pakistan A

Afghanistan A

Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association XI

Mumbai Cricket Association XI

Island Warriors

Lantau Galaxy Riders

Bhowanipore

Pakistan Cricket Board Patrons XI

Emirates Cricket Board XI

South Australia XI

Thailand

Malaysia U19

North

MCC World XI

Pakistan U23

Bangladesh U23

World XI

Western Australia XI

South Africa Emerging Players Women

Kandy

Dambulla

Montreal Tigers

Vancouver Knights

CWI B Team

Manipur

Mizoram

Puducherry

Uttarakhand

Hong Kong U19

Afghanistan U23

India U19 B

Malta

China

India Senior

India Red

Sussex

Sri Lanka A

ACT Invitational XI

New Zealand U19

South Africa U19

India A

New Zealand A

Rest of India

Western Australia

Uttar Pradesh

Mumbai

Karnataka

Windward Islands

Warwickshire

Northamptonshire

Derbyshire

Yorkshire

Surrey

Kent

Essex

Sri Lanka Board Presidents XI

East Africa

Gujarat

England Cricket Board XI

Madhya Pradesh

Baroda

Sri Lanka U19

Auckland

Cricket Australia Chairmans XI

Windies A

Kandurata Warriors

Ruhuna Royals

Wayamba United

Windies U19

Papua New Guinea U19

Bangladesh U19

Scotland U19

Namibia U19

Bengal

West Zone

South Zone

Pakistan All Star XI

Mumbai A

Hyderabad

Kerala

Railways

Vidarbha

Services

Jammu and Kashmir

Maharashtra

Australians

South Africa A

Basnahira Greens

Kandurata Maroons

Western Australia Chairmans XI

Prime Ministers XI

Canada U19

Morocco

Bangladesh A

Marylebone Cricket Club

Southern Express

Northern Knights

Mumbai Board Presidents XI

Australian Legends XI

Cricket Australia XI

Central Districts

India AT20

Warne Warriors

New Zealand Board Presidents XI

Fiji U19

Zimbabwe A

Tamil Nadu Cricket Association Under 17

West Indies Cricket Board President XI

Kowloon Cantons

Mohun Bagan

Sri Lanka XI

Chhattisgarh

BCB Select XI

Victoria XI

Birmingham Bears

Singapore U19

UWI Vice Chancellors XI

South

India U23

Sri Lanka U23

Kenya U19

Ireland A

Hong Kong Island United

Colombo

Galle

Toronto Nationals

Edmonton Royals

Winnipeg Hawks

Bihar

Meghalaya

Nagaland

Sikkim

Arunachal Pradesh

India C

India U19 A

Estonia XI

Spain